Real Broker Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Buyer Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Search Recently Sold
  • Contact
  • About
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
County: Maricopa
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Market Insights
7649 W MITCHELL Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85033
1/17

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

7649 W MITCHELL Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Listed by Elliana Edwards of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4772 E Portola Valley Drive #101, Gilbert, AZ 85297
1/42

$358,000

$369,900

3.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,328 SqFt

4772 E Portola Valley Drive #101, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Listed by Elliana Edwards of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
835 S MODINE Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85296
1/56

$525,000

$515,000

1.9%
4 Beds1,818 SqFt

835 S MODINE Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listed by David Goolsby of Arizona Gold Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12397 N 138TH Place #15, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
1/27

$540,000

$559,000

3.4%
2.03 Acres

12397 N 138TH Place #15, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Listed by Kelly Cook of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7109 E PLATA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/54

$640,000

$650,000

1.5%
4 Beds2,292 SqFt

7109 E PLATA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Kenny Klaus of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15740 W IRONWOOD Street, Surprise, AZ 85374
1/15

$468,000

$467,900

3 Beds2,588 SqFt

15740 W IRONWOOD Street, Surprise, AZ 85374

Listed by Jacqueline Shaffer of OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1155 E GALVESTON Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295
1/33

$715,000

$720,000

0.7%
3 Beds2,578 SqFt

1155 E GALVESTON Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listed by Sean Steimer of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20225 N SONNET Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
1/57

$395,000

$395,000

2 Beds1,420 SqFt

20225 N SONNET Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

Listed by Doug Bonham of Balboa Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4560 N MIDDLETON Place #532, Buckeye, AZ 85396
1/16

$215,000

$240,000

10.4%
0.61 Acres

4560 N MIDDLETON Place #532, Buckeye, AZ 85396

Listed by Kelly Cook of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
860 N MCQUEEN Road #1025, Chandler, AZ 85225
1/6

$344,000

$339,999

1.2%
2 Beds1,287 SqFt

860 N MCQUEEN Road #1025, Chandler, AZ 85225

Listed by Stephen Horn of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10843 E AZALEA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/33

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds1,540 SqFt

10843 E AZALEA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Tyler Blair of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4916 W GROVERS Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308
1/47

$316,500

$340,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

4916 W GROVERS Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listed by Noah Corwick of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
42000 N Sierra Vista Road #-, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
1/31

$599,000

$599,000

9.14 Acres

42000 N Sierra Vista Road #-, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

Listed by Bonnie Burke of RE/MAX Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6939 E SUNNYVALE Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

$3,360,000

$3,360,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,049 SqFt

6939 E SUNNYVALE Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Listed by Benjamin Shortt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10052 E BELL Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
1/34

$750,000

$750,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

10052 E BELL Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listed by Jim Bruske of Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2942 E Appaloosa Road, Gilbert, AZ 85296
1/47

$1,045,000

$1,049,990

0.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,786 SqFt

2942 E Appaloosa Road, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Listed by Laci M Allen of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10910 W WELK Drive, Sun City, AZ 85373

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

10910 W WELK Drive, Sun City, AZ 85373

Listed by A.J. Steeber of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13541 E THOROUGHBRED Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
1/58

$1,000,000

$1,099,000

9.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,536 SqFt

13541 E THOROUGHBRED Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4274 S Notting Hill Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85297
1/47

$829,000

$849,950

2.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,382 SqFt

4274 S Notting Hill Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Listed by Kaushik Sirkar of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5601 E CHARTER OAK Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
1/56

$1,150,000

$1,299,900

11.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,114 SqFt

5601 E CHARTER OAK Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Listed by Shannon Quagliata of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2528 W OSAGE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
1/27

$472,000

$479,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt

2528 W OSAGE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202

Listed by Paul Ruston of Renters Choice Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6025 E Boise Street, Mesa, AZ 85205
1/27

$387,900

$389,900

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

6025 E Boise Street, Mesa, AZ 85205

Listed by Phillip J Norris of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
29374 N 68TH Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/35

$436,000

$425,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

29374 N 68TH Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Wendy Ortiz of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4037 E PINTO Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85050
1/43

$910,000

$950,000

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,031 SqFt

4037 E PINTO Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Listed by Shay Noonan of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

explore listings in Maricopa

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default23

Get My App

Edwards Realty
Elliana Edwards
+1(602) 369-9620
ellianasellsaz@gmail.com
3707 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ, 85206-2569, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Buyer Guide
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Search Recently Sold
      Contact
      About

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Quick Search
  • Maricopa County
default23

Get My App

Edwards Realty
Elliana Edwards
+1(602) 369-9620
ellianasellsaz@gmail.com
3707 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ, 85206-2569, USA

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Buyer Guide
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Search Recently Sold